Resultaten

Datum Thuis Uit Resultaten
6 maart 2020 SVM 2 SVE 2 1 - 0
18 februari 2020 VV Alfa Sport 2 SVE 2 2 - 1
8 december 2019 Vaesrade 2 SVE 2 0 - 4
24 november 2019 SVE 2 De Leeuw 2 3 - 1
17 november 2019 RKSV Minor 2 SVE 2 3 - 2
10 november 2019 SVE 2 VV Alfa Sport 2 6 - 1
27 oktober 2019 SVE 2 Haslou 2 2 - 1
20 oktober 2019 SVE 2 SVM 2 3 - 1
13 oktober 2019 VV Spaubeek 2 SVE 2 1 - 4
29 september 2019 SVE 2 Woander Forrest 2 2 - 1
22 september 2019 Sporting Heerlen 2 SVE 2 2 - 3
8 september 2019 SC Susteren 2 SVE 2 4 - 0
28 augustus 2019 SVE 2 FC Geleen Zuid 2 3 - 0
18 augustus 2019 SVE 2 VV Neerbeek 2 4 - 1
26 mei 2019 Ceasar Vos 3 SVE 2 4 - 0
12 mei 2019 SVE 2 VV Neerbeek 2 2 - 1
5 mei 2019 SV Meerssen 3 SVE 2 6 - 3
28 april 2019 SVE 2 Haslou 4 2 - 7
14 april 2019 SVE 2 Geusselt Sport 3 6 - 3
7 april 2019 Leonidas Wolder 5 SVE 2 5 - 0
31 maart 2019 VV SCM 4 SVE 2 6 - 0
24 maart 2019 SVE 2 Daalhof 2 2 - 5
17 maart 2019 OVCS 2 SVE 2 1 - 3
24 februari 2019 SVE 2 SV Hulsberg 2 2 - 7
9 december 2018 Geusselt Sport 3 SVE 2 3 - 2
2 december 2018 SVE 2 Leonidas Wolder 5 1 - 2
25 november 2018 Daalhof 2 SVE 2 4 - 1
18 november 2018 SVE 2 OVCS 2 1 - 4
11 november 2018 SV Hulsberg 2 SVE 2 5 - 1
4 november 2018 VV Neerbeek 2 SVE 2 5 - 1
28 oktober 2018 SVE 2 SV Meerssen 3 1 - 8
14 oktober 2018 SVE 2 Ceasar Vos 3 1 - 3
30 september 2018 SVE 2 VV SCM 4 1 - 0
23 september 2018 Haslou 4 SVE 2 7 - 1
20 september 2018 SVE 2 HBC 09 2
9 september 2018 SVE 2 VV Zwentibold 2 3 - 3
2 september 2018 Schinveld/ARX ICT 3 SVE 2 8 - 0
10 juni 2018 SVE 2 Schinveld/ARX ICT 3 3 - 4
3 juni 2018 SVE 2 VV Neerbeek 2 1 - 4
20 mei 2018 Centrum Boys 2 SVE 2 2 - 1
10 mei 2018 SVE 2 VV Zwentibold 2 1 - 4
22 april 2018 OVCS 2 SVE 2 5 - 0
15 april 2018 SVE 2 HBC 09 2 2 - 1
6 april 2018 VV Zwentibold 2 SVE 2 4 - 1
25 maart 2018 SVE 2 Sportclub Susteren 3 1 - 7
11 maart 2018 Walburgia 2 SVE 2 4 - 0
26 november 2017 Sportclub Susteren 3 SVE 2 7 - 0
19 november 2017 SVE 2 OVCS 2 0 - 3
12 november 2017 Schinveld/ARX ICT 3 SVE 2 4 - 1
5 november 2017 SVE 2 Walburgia 2 4 - 2
29 oktober 2017 VV Neerbeek 2 SVE 2 5 - 2
22 oktober 2017 SVE 2 VV Urmondia 2 6 - 0
15 oktober 2017 SVE 2 Conventus 03 2 0 - 4
24 september 2017 HBC 09 2 SVE 2 3 - 0
17 september 2017 SVE 2 VV Simpelveld 2 3 - 7
10 september 2017 VV Keer 2 SVE 2 1 - 1
3 september 2017 SVE 2 VV Passart-VKC 2 3 - 4
1 juni 2017 SVE 2 Ceasar Vos 3 4 - 4
14 mei 2017 Sportclub Susteren 3 SVE 2 5 - 1
7 mei 2017 SVE 2 OVCS 2 3 - 2
30 april 2017 De Ster 3 SVE 2 3 - 3
23 april 2017 Ceasar Vos 3 SVE 2 4 - 0
17 april 2017 SVE 2 HBC 09 2 4 - 3
9 april 2017 SVE 2 VV Limbricht 2 3 - 3
2 april 2017 Haslou 3 SVE 2 2 - 1
26 maart 2017 VV Urmondia 2 SVE 2 5 - 1
19 maart 2017 SVE 2 Born 2 1 - 6
5 maart 2017 HBC 09 2 SVE 2 3 - 1
19 februari 2017 SVE 2 Lindenheuvel Heidebloem 2 1 - 3
18 december 2016 SVE 2 Haslou 3 3 - 1
27 november 2016 SVE 2 De Ster 3 0 - 0
13 november 2016 OVCS 2 SVE 2 0 - 0
16 oktober 2016 VV Limbricht 2 SVE 2 4 - 1
9 oktober 2016 Born 2 SVE 2 8 - 2
2 oktober 2016 SVE 2 VV Urmondia 2 2 - 2
25 september 2016 Lindenheuvel Heidebloem 2 SVE 2 4 - 0
18 september 2016 SVE 2 Sportclub Susteren 3 2 - 6
11 september 2016 Haanrade 2 SVE 2 6 - 2
8 september 2016 SVE 2 Daalhof 2 4 - 6
28 augustus 2016 SCM 3 SVE 2 6 - 2
14 mei 2016 Ceasar/Vos Investm. 5 SVE 2 2 - 4
8 mei 2016 Havantia 2 SVE 2 0 - 4
1 mei 2016 SVE 2 ST Adveo / Schinnen 3 5 - 4
23 april 2016 Ceasar Vos 3 SVE 2
17 april 2016 Centrum Boys 2 SVE 2 1 - 0
10 april 2016 SVE 2 IVS 2 3 - 1
3 april 2016 SVE 2 RKFC Lindenheuvel 3 2 - 1
28 maart 2016 Armada 2 SVE 2 2 - 2
20 maart 2016 VV Sittard 4 SVE 2 1 - 5
13 maart 2016 SVE 2 VV Neerbeek 2 7 - 2
28 februari 2016 SVE 2 Centrum Boys 2 5 - 0
21 februari 2016 SVE 2
20 december 2015 IVS 2 SVE 2 2 - 6
13 december 2015 ST Adveo / Schinnen 3 SVE 2 2 - 4
6 december 2015 SVE 2 SVM 3 6 - 1
22 november 2015 VV SCM 4 SVE 2 6 - 4
8 november 2015 RKFC Lindenheuvel 3 SVE 2 1 - 3
1 november 2015 SVE 2 VV Sittard 4 2 - 4
25 oktober 2015 SVE 2 Neerbeek 3 5 - 1
18 oktober 2015 VV Neerbeek 2 SVE 2 3 - 4
11 oktober 2015 SVE 2 Ceasar/Vos Investm. 5 6 - 0
4 oktober 2015 SVE 2
27 september 2015 SVE 2 Armada 2 5 - 3
20 september 2015 SVM 3 SVE 2 4 - 0
13 september 2015 SVE 2 Havantia 2 0 - 1
6 september 2015 VV Amstenrade 3 SVE 2 3 - 3
23 augustus 2015 SVE 2 Groene Ster 4 4 - 1
17 mei 2015 Havantia 2 SVE 2 4 - 4
10 mei 2015 IVS 2 SVE 2 4 - 1
3 mei 2015 SVE 2 VV Schimmert 3 5 - 2
26 april 2015 SVE 2 2 - 4
21 april 2015 SVE 2 0 - 4
19 april 2015 Haslou 4 SVE 2 0 - 3
12 april 2015 SVE 2 VV Neerbeek 2 5 - 3
6 april 2015 SVE 2 Caesar 4 6 - 0
29 maart 2015 OVCS 3 SVE 2 5 - 1
22 maart 2015 SVE 2 IVS 2 1 - 6
15 maart 2015 SVE 2 Haslou 4 0 - 0
8 maart 2015 Urmondia 3 SVE 2 2 - 2
1 maart 2015 SVE 2 Sanderbout 3 2 - 6
7 december 2014 FC Geleen Zuid 4 SVE 2 4 - 6
23 november 2014 VV Neerbeek 2 SVE 2 6 - 1
9 november 2014 SVE 2 OVCS 3 4 - 2
26 oktober 2014 SVE 2 Urmondia 3 3 - 1
19 oktober 2014 SVE 2 FC Geleen Zuid 4 2 - 1
12 oktober 2014 Sanderbout 3 SVE 2 10 - 2
5 oktober 2014 SVE 2 Havantia 2 6 - 0
28 september 2014 Caesar 4 SVE 2 4 - 1
14 september 2014 VV Schimmert 3 SVE 2 1 - 1
7 september 2014 Centrum Boys 2 SVE 2 4 - 1
31 augustus 2014 FC Ria 2 SVE 2 2 - 1
24 augustus 2014 SVE 2 RKFC Lindenheuvel 3 4 - 2
11 mei 2014 Haslou 4 SVE 2 1 - 0
27 april 2014 EVV 3 SVE 2 3 - 2
21 april 2014 SVE 2 Havantia 2 1 - 5
13 april 2014 SVE 2 Centrum Boys 2 3 - 4
23 maart 2014 SVE 2 SVM 3 1 - 3
16 maart 2014 Urmondia 3 SVE 2 5 - 4
9 maart 2014 Centrum Boys 2 SVE 2 4 - 3
16 februari 2014 FC Geleen Zuid 4 SVE 2 1 - 3
9 februari 2014 SVE 2 GSV’28 3 5 - 1
2 februari 2014 SVE 2 Caesar 4 4 - 2
22 december 2013 SVE 2 Haslou 4 2 - 4
15 december 2013 SVE 2 De Ster 3 0 - 8
15 december 2013 SVE 2 De Ster 3 0 - 8
8 december 2013 Caesar 4 SVE 2 11 - 2
24 november 2013 SVE 2 Urmondia 3 1 - 7
17 november 2013 SVE 2 EVV 3 3 - 1
27 oktober 2013 SVM 3 SVE 2 4 - 0
20 oktober 2013 GSV’28 3 SVE 2 0 - 5
6 oktober 2013 Havantia 2 SVE 2 8 - 2
29 september 2013 SVE 2 FC Geleen Zuid 4 1 - 4
15 september 2013 De Ster 3 SVE 2 4 - 1
8 september 2013 FC Ria 2 SVE 2 3 - 1
1 september 2013 SVE 2 Schinveld 2 2 - 5
25 augustus 2013 FC Hoensbroek 3 SVE 2 3 - 1
6 juli 2013 SVE 2 FC Hoensbroek 3 2 - 1