Spelers

 NaamPositieLeeftijdBasisDoelpuntenAssistsGele KaartenRode Kaarten
1René TesselaarKeeper5330000
2Harrie KupersVerdediger6240000
3Dennis NiemansVerdediger4840000
4Roger SoonsVerdediger5340000
5Marcel HabetsVerdediger5340000
6Steffan van TienenVerdediger4850000
7Jochen LaumenMiddenvelder4351400
8Robert StoffelsAanvaller5042100
9Marc GeilenAanvaller5132000
10Danny VanneerMiddenvelder4834600
11Rick LefelAanvaller4000000
12Thomas Op 't EijndeAanvaller4740000
13Henk KurversMiddenvelder7340000
14Richard van der HeijdenAanvaller5810000
15Niek MurrayMiddenvelder4720000
16Roger KnoorsMiddenvelder4131200
17Berry VanneerMiddenvelder4540100
18Jeroen HeylighenAanvaller4930200
20Hein van DoornikKeeper5100000
21Michel HeijkoopMiddenvelder4900000
22Brian SchriederAanvaller4157100
23Stef BergmansAanvaller4015200
25Danny PothofAanvaller4600000
25Jimmy JettenAanvaller13954400
27Frank WingenfeldVerdediger4600000
29Veteraan invalkrachtenMiddenvelder5211000
30Maurice BroekhovenLeider5100000
31Marcel BrounsLeider4900000