Spelers

 NaamPositieLeeftijdBasisDoelpuntenAssistsGele KaartenRode Kaarten
1René TesselaarKeeper5230000
2Harrie KupersVerdediger6140000
3Dennis NiemansVerdediger4740000
4Roger SoonsVerdediger5240000
5Marcel HabetsVerdediger5240000
6Steffan van TienenVerdediger4750000
7Jochen LaumenMiddenvelder4251400
8Robert StoffelsAanvaller4942100
9Marc GeilenAanvaller5032000
10Danny VanneerMiddenvelder4734600
11Rick LefelAanvaller3900000
12Thomas Op 't EijndeAanvaller4640000
13Henk KurversMiddenvelder7240000
14Richard van der HeijdenAanvaller5710000
15Niek MurrayMiddenvelder4620000
16Roger KnoorsMiddenvelder4031200
17Berry VanneerMiddenvelder4440100
18Jeroen HeylighenAanvaller4830200
20Hein van DoornikKeeper5100000
21Michel HeijkoopMiddenvelder4800000
22Brian SchriederAanvaller4057100
23Stef BergmansAanvaller3915200
25Danny PothofAanvaller4500000
25Jimmy JettenAanvaller13854400
27Frank WingenfeldVerdediger4500000
29Veteraan invalkrachtenMiddenvelder5111000
30Maurice BroekhovenLeider5000000
31Marcel BrounsLeider4800000