Spelers

 NaamPositieLeeftijdBasisDoelpuntenAssistsGele KaartenRode Kaarten
1René TesselaarKeeper5530000
2Harrie KupersVerdediger6440000
3Dennis NiemansVerdediger5040000
4Roger SoonsVerdediger5540000
5Marcel HabetsVerdediger5540000
6Steffan van TienenVerdediger4950000
7Jochen LaumenMiddenvelder4551400
8Robert StoffelsAanvaller5142100
9Marc GeilenAanvaller5332000
10Danny VanneerMiddenvelder5034600
11Rick LefelAanvaller4200000
12Thomas Op 't EijndeAanvaller4940000
13Henk KurversMiddenvelder7540000
14Richard van der HeijdenAanvaller5910000
15Niek MurrayMiddenvelder4920000
16Roger KnoorsMiddenvelder4331200
17Berry VanneerMiddenvelder4740100
18Jeroen HeylighenAanvaller5130200
20Hein van DoornikKeeper5300000
21Michel HeijkoopMiddenvelder5100000
22Brian SchriederAanvaller4357100
23Stef BergmansAanvaller4215200
25Danny PothofAanvaller4700000
25Jimmy JettenAanvaller14054400
27Frank WingenfeldVerdediger4800000
29Veteraan invalkrachtenMiddenvelder5411000
30Maurice BroekhovenLeider5300000
31Marcel BrounsLeider5100000