Spelers

 NaamPositieLeeftijdBasisDoelpuntenAssistsGele KaartenRode Kaarten
1René TesselaarKeeper5230000
2Harrie KupersVerdediger6040000
3Dennis NiemansVerdediger4640000
4Roger SoonsVerdediger5140000
5Marcel HabetsVerdediger5140000
6Steffan van TienenVerdediger4650000
7Jochen LaumenMiddenvelder4151400
8Robert StoffelsAanvaller4842100
9Marc GeilenAanvaller4932000
10Danny VanneerMiddenvelder4634600
11Rick LefelAanvaller3800000
12Thomas Op 't EijndeAanvaller4540000
13Henk KurversMiddenvelder7140000
14Richard van der HeijdenAanvaller5610000
15Niek MurrayMiddenvelder4520000
16Roger KnoorsMiddenvelder3931200
17Berry VanneerMiddenvelder4340100
18Jeroen HeylighenAanvaller4730200
20Hein van DoornikKeeper5000000
21Michel HeijkoopMiddenvelder4700000
22Brian SchriederAanvaller3957100
23Stef BergmansAanvaller3815200
25Danny PothofAanvaller4400000
25Jimmy JettenAanvaller13754400
27Frank WingenfeldVerdediger4400000
29Veteraan invalkrachtenMiddenvelder5011000
30Maurice BroekhovenLeider4900000
31Marcel BrounsLeider4800000