Spelers

 NaamPositieLeeftijdBasisDoelpuntenAssistsGele KaartenRode Kaarten
1René TesselaarKeeper5160000
2Harrie KupersVerdediger60130100
3Dennis NiemansVerdediger4600000
4Roger SoonsVerdediger51110100
5Marcel HabetsVerdediger51100000
6Steffan van TienenVerdediger45121000
7Jochen LaumenMiddenvelder41134300
8Robert StoffelsAanvaller47113600
9Marc GeilenAanvaller48122200
10Danny VanneerMiddenvelder46131500
11Rick LefelAanvaller381511500
12Thomas Op 't EijndeAanvaller45125300
13Henk KurversMiddenvelder7000000
14Richard van der HeijdenAanvaller5520100
15Niek MurrayMiddenvelder4540000
16Roger KnoorsMiddenvelder39132800
17Berry VanneerMiddenvelder43112500
18Jeroen HeylighenAanvaller46122200
19Arno LimpensVerdediger4560000
20Hein van DoornikKeeper4910000
21Michel HeijkoopMiddenvelder4651200
22Brian SchriederAanvaller391417400
23Stef BergmansAanvaller38314500
29Veteraan invalkrachtenMiddenvelder5062000
30Maurice BroekhovenLeider4800000
31Marcel BrounsLeider4700000
32Marcel van der WeijLeider5500000