Resultaten

Datum Thuis Uit Resultaten
11 oktober 2020 SVE 1 SVM 1 5 - 2
4 oktober 2020 VV Linne 1 SVE 1 2 - 1
20 september 2020 SVE 1 VV Zwentibold 1 3 - 1
6 september 2020 SVE 1 RKTVV Cresentia 5 - 0
30 augustus 2020 s.v. Laar 1 SVE 1 7 - 0
25 augustus 2020 VV Neerbeek 1 SVE 1 3 - 1
16 augustus 2020 SVE 1 Vaesrade 1 2 - 1
14 augustus 2020 Urmondia 1 SVE 1 0 - 2
8 augustus 2020 SVE 1 De Leeuw 1 1 - 3
8 maart 2020 VV Roosteren 1 SVE 1 1 - 0
1 maart 2020 SVH ’39 1 SVE 1 9 - 0
26 januari 2020 Olympia Schinveld 1 SVE 1 2 - 2
19 januari 2020 SVE 1 SVH ’39 1 1 - 4
14 januari 2020 VV Sittard 1 SVE 1 3 - 0
15 december 2019 HBC ’09 1 SVE 1 1 - 2
1 december 2019 Woander Forrest 1 SVE 1 3 - 2
24 november 2019 SVE 1 VV Linne 1 2 - 1
17 november 2019 SVE 1 VV Roosteren 1 0 - 2
10 november 2019 Sporting Sittard 1 SVE 1 0 - 3
27 oktober 2019 VV Zwentibold 1 SVE 1 3 - 2
20 oktober 2019 SVE 1 SVM 1 5 - 2
13 oktober 2019 FC Roerdalen 1 SVE 1 0 - 3
29 september 2019 SVE 1 Oranje Blauw 15 1 1 - 3
22 september 2019 SV Brunssum 1 SVE 1 3 - 3
15 september 2019 RKASV 1 SVE 1 2 - 3
10 september 2019 SVE 1 Urmondia 1 5 - 3
1 september 2019 VV Sittard 1 SVE 1 1 - 0
28 augustus 2019 SV Haslou 1 SVE 1 3 - 1
25 augustus 2019 Zwart Wit 1 – Eys SVE 1 3 - 0
18 augustus 2019 VV Neerbeek 1 SVE 1 0 - 3
16 augustus 2019 Merefeldia 1 SVE 1 0 - 3
10 augustus 2019 SVE 1 SV Breberen 0 - 2
26 mei 2019 FC Roerdalen 1 SVE 1 4 - 1
19 mei 2019 SVE 1 VV Roosteren 1 0 - 3
12 mei 2019 RKFDC 1 SVE 1 1 - 3
5 mei 2019 SVE 1 Sporting Sittard 1 4 - 0
28 april 2019 SVE 1 VV Zwentibold 1 3 - 1
22 april 2019 SVE 1 FC Maasgouw 1 1 - 3
20 april 2019 Oranje Blauw 15 1 SVE 1 0 - 1
14 april 2019 SVE 1 Oranje Blauw 15 1 0 - 2
7 april 2019 VV Zwentibold 1 SVE 1 3 - 1
4 april 2019 SVE 1 FC Ria 1 4 - 2
31 maart 2019 HBC ’09 1 SVE 1 3 - 0
24 maart 2019 SVE 1 HBC ’09 1 3 - 4
17 maart 2019 vv Born 1 SVE 1 4 - 2
24 februari 2019 SVE 1 Olympia Schinveld 1 5 - 2
17 februari 2019 OVCS 1 SVE 1 1 - 2
12 februari 2019 RKVV Obbicht SVE 1
2 februari 2019 VV Linne 1 SVE 1 2 - 2
2 december 2018 FC Maasgouw 1 SVE 1 1 - 2
25 november 2018 SVE 1 RKFDC 1 1 - 3
18 november 2018 SVE 1 VV Linne 1 0 - 0
4 november 2018 FC Ria 1 SVE 1 1 - 3
28 oktober 2018 SVE 1 vv Born 1 3 - 3
21 oktober 2018 Olympia Schinveld 1 SVE 1 3 - 4
14 oktober 2018 SVE 1 FC Roerdalen 1 1 - 2
7 oktober 2018 VV Roosteren 1 SVE 1 4 - 2
30 september 2018 SVE 1 OVCS 1 7 - 2
23 september 2018 Sporting Sittard 1 SVE 1 3 - 5
16 september 2018 Urmondia 1 SVE 1 0 - 5
9 september 2018 Lindenheuvel / Heidebloem 1 SVE 1 2 - 0
2 september 2018 SVE 1 Haslou 1 - 4
22 augustus 2018 Lindenheuvel / Heidebloem 1 SVE 1 3 - 1
18 augustus 2018 SV Simpelveld 1 SVE 1 1 - 1
27 mei 2018 VV Roosteren 1 SVE 1 2 - 4
20 mei 2018 SVE 1 Armada 1 4 - 3
13 mei 2018 RKVV Obbicht SVE 1 3 - 2
8 mei 2018 SVE 1 Sporting Sittard 1 3 - 2
29 april 2018 SVE 1 vv Born 1 1 - 4
22 april 2018 SVE 1 SVM 1 1 - 1
19 april 2018 SVE 1 RKVV Obbicht 0 - 0
15 april 2018 FC Ria 1 SVE 1 3 - 3
12 april 2018 Armada 1 SVE 1 0 - 2
8 april 2018 SVE 1 RIOS ’31 1 2 - 2
5 april 2018 St. Odiliënberg 1 SVE 1 1 - 2
2 april 2018 SVE 1 Olympia Schinveld 1 0 - 4
25 maart 2018 Oranje Blauw 15 1 SVE 1 2 - 1
11 maart 2018 RKFDC 1 SVE 1 2 - 1
25 februari 2018 OVCS 1 SVE 1 0 - 2
18 februari 2018 SVE 1 VV Roosteren 1 3 - 3
28 januari 2018 SVE 1 FC Ria 1 2 - 3
21 januari 2018 VV Sittard 1 SVE 1 6 - 3
14 januari 2018 Motherwell FC SVE 1 2 - 8
3 december 2017 SVM 1 SVE 1 0 - 2
19 november 2017 Olympia Schinveld 1 SVE 1 3 - 3
5 november 2017 SVE 1 RKFDC 1 0 - 3
29 oktober 2017 Sporting Sittard 1 SVE 1 2 - 2
22 oktober 2017 SVE 1 Oranje Blauw 15 1 4 - 2
15 oktober 2017 SVE 1 OVCS 1 2 - 3
8 oktober 2017 VV Born 1 SVE 1 4 - 2
1 oktober 2017 RIOS ’31 1 SVE 1 1 - 4
24 september 2017 SVE 1 St. Odiliënberg 1 4 - 5
17 september 2017 Willem 1 1 SVE 1 4 - 3
10 september 2017 RKASV 1 SVE 1 2 - 3
3 september 2017 SVE 1 RVU 2 - 3
26 augustus 2017 Armada 1 SVE 1 2 - 0
26 augustus 2017 VV Zwentibold 1 SVE 1 1 - 2
26 augustus 2017 SVE 1 RKVV Obbicht 1 - 3
26 augustus 2017 SVE 1 vv Born 1 1 - 1
22 augustus 2017 RVU SVE 1 1 - 0
19 augustus 2017 VV Sint Joost 1 SVE 1 1 - 10
14 mei 2017 OVCS 1 SVE 1 3 - 0
7 mei 2017 SVE 1 RKFDC 1 2 - 1
30 april 2017 FC Ria 1 SVE 1 0 - 2
23 april 2017 SVE 1 Urmondia 1 2 - 3
9 april 2017 SVE 1 Sporting Sittard 1 1 - 1
26 maart 2017 Armada 1 SVE 1 0 - 1
19 maart 2017 SVE 1 VV Born 1 1 - 2
12 maart 2017 VV Roosteren 1 SVE 1 2 - 0
19 februari 2017 SVE 1 Haslou 1 - 2
12 februari 2017 RKFC Lindenheuvel HC 1 SVE 1 3 - 1
5 februari 2017 SVE 1 RKVV Obbicht 1 - 1
29 januari 2017 SVM 1 SVE 1 0 - 1
11 december 2016 SVE 1 OVCS 1 1 - 1
4 december 2016 RKFDC 1 SVE 1 1 - 1
27 november 2016 SVE 1 FC Ria 1 1 - 1
13 november 2016 Urmondia 1 SVE 1 2 - 2
6 november 2016 SVE 1 VV Roosteren 1 3 - 1
16 oktober 2016 Sporting Sittard 1 SVE 1 7 - 1
9 oktober 2016 VV Born 1 SVE 1 2 - 2
2 oktober 2016 SVE 1 Armada 1 1 - 0
25 september 2016 Haslou SVE 1 4 - 2
18 september 2016 SVE 1 RKFC Lindenheuvel HC 1 0 - 3
11 september 2016 RKVV Obbicht SVE 1 4 - 1
4 september 2016 SVE 1 SVM 1 6 - 2
27 augustus 2016 SVE 1 Centrum Boys 1 1 - 1
23 augustus 2016 SVE 1 VV Doenrade 1 5 - 0
20 augustus 2016 GVCG 1 SVE 1 2 - 5
13 augustus 2016 VV Limbricht 1 SVE 1 2 - 4
6 augustus 2016 SVE 1 Oranje Blauw 15 1 2 - 2
16 mei 2016 OVCS 1 SVE 1 1 - 1
8 mei 2016 SVE 1 Havantia 1 2 - 2
5 mei 2016 VV Doenrade 1 SVE 1 0 - 0
1 mei 2016 SVE 1 Sporting Sittard 1 1 - 3
24 april 2016 FC Ria 1 SVE 1 2 - 0
17 april 2016 SVE 1 Centrum Boys 1 0 - 6
10 april 2016 SVE 1 RKFC Lindenheuvel 1 0 - 2
3 april 2016 SVE 1 vv Born 1 1 - 1
26 maart 2016 HBC ’09 1 SVE 1 1 - 4
20 maart 2016 SVE 1 2 - 0
13 maart 2016 SVE 1 VV Roosteren 1 3 - 1
6 maart 2016 SV Schinnen 1 SVE 1 0 - 2
28 februari 2016 SVE 1 FC Ria 1 3 - 1
21 februari 2016 SVE 1 SVM 1 2 - 1
20 december 2015 SVE 1 OVCS 1 1 - 5
6 december 2015 Havantia 1 SVE 1 1 - 3
15 november 2015 RKFC Lindenheuvel 1 SVE 1 2 - 0
8 november 2015 VV Born 1 SVE 1 1 - 0
1 november 2015 SVE 1 RKVV Obbicht 2 - 2
18 oktober 2015 VV Roosteren 1 SVE 1 2 - 1
11 oktober 2015 SVE 1 SV Schinnen 1 6 - 1
4 oktober 2015 SVM 1 SVE 1 1 - 1
27 september 2015 SVE 1 VV Doenrade 1 8 - 0
20 september 2015 Centrum Boys 1 SVE 1 4 - 1
13 september 2015 SVE 1 HBC ’09 1 3 - 1
6 september 2015 Sporting Sittard 1 SVE 1 2 - 1
29 augustus 2015 GVCG 1 SVE 1 6 - 1
25 augustus 2015 VV Spaubeek SVE 1 4 - 1
22 augustus 2015 SVE 1 VV Puth 3 - 0
15 augustus 2015 SVE 1 VV Born 1 1 - 2
8 augustus 2015 SVE 1 VV Sint Joost 1 9 - 0
1 augustus 2015 VV Heidebloem 1 SVE 1 5 - 1
31 mei 2015 VV Berg 1 SVE 1 0 - 2
10 mei 2015 RKSVB 1 SVE 1 4 - 5
3 mei 2015 SVE 1 VV Sanderbout 1 5 - 2
28 april 2015 VV Jabeek 1 SVE 1 1 - 8