Resultaten

Date Thuis Uit Resultaten
15 oktober 2017 SVE 1 OVCS 1
8 oktober 2017 VV Born 1 SVE 1 4 - 2
1 oktober 2017 RIOS ’31 1 SVE 1 1 - 4
24 september 2017 SVE 1 St. Odiliënberg 1 4 - 5
17 september 2017 Willem 1 1 SVE 1 4 - 3
10 september 2017 RKASV 1 SVE 1 2 - 3
3 september 2017 SVE 1 RVU 2 - 3
26 augustus 2017 Armada 1 SVE 1 2 - 0
26 augustus 2017 VV Zwentibold 1 SVE 1 1 - 2
26 augustus 2017 SVE 1 RKVV Obbicht 1 - 3
26 augustus 2017 SVE 1 vv Born 1 1 - 1
22 augustus 2017 RVU SVE 1 1 - 0
19 augustus 2017 VV Sint Joost 1 SVE 1 1 - 10
14 mei 2017 OVCS 1 SVE 1 3 - 0
7 mei 2017 SVE 1 RKFDC 2 - 1
30 april 2017 FC Ria 1 SVE 1 0 - 2
23 april 2017 SVE 1 Urmondia 1 2 - 3
9 april 2017 SVE 1 Sporting Sittard 1 1 - 1
26 maart 2017 Armada 1 SVE 1 0 - 1
19 maart 2017 SVE 1 VV Born 1 1 - 2
12 maart 2017 VV Roosteren 1 SVE 1 2 - 0
19 februari 2017 SVE 1 Haslou 1 - 2
12 februari 2017 RKFC Lindenheuvel HC 1 SVE 1 3 - 1
5 februari 2017 SVE 1 RKVV Obbicht 1 - 1
29 januari 2017 SVM 1 SVE 1 0 - 1
11 december 2016 SVE 1 OVCS 1 1 - 1
4 december 2016 RKFDC SVE 1 1 - 1
27 november 2016 SVE 1 FC Ria 1 1 - 1
13 november 2016 Urmondia 1 SVE 1 2 - 2
6 november 2016 SVE 1 VV Roosteren 1 3 - 1
16 oktober 2016 Sporting Sittard 1 SVE 1 7 - 1
9 oktober 2016 VV Born 1 SVE 1 2 - 2
2 oktober 2016 SVE 1 Armada 1 1 - 0
25 september 2016 Haslou SVE 1 4 - 2
18 september 2016 SVE 1 RKFC Lindenheuvel HC 1 0 - 3
11 september 2016 RKVV Obbicht SVE 1 4 - 1
4 september 2016 SVE 1 SVM 1 6 - 2
27 augustus 2016 SVE 1 Centrum Boys 1 1 - 1
23 augustus 2016 SVE 1 VV Doenrade 1 5 - 0
20 augustus 2016 GVCG 1 SVE 1 2 - 5
13 augustus 2016 VV Limbricht 1 SVE 1 2 - 4
6 augustus 2016 SVE 1 Oranje Blauw 15 1 2 - 2
16 mei 2016 OVCS 1 SVE 1 1 - 1
8 mei 2016 SVE 1 Havantia 1 2 - 2
5 mei 2016 VV Doenrade 1 SVE 1 0 - 0
1 mei 2016 SVE 1 Sporting Sittard 1 1 - 3
24 april 2016 FC Ria 1 SVE 1 2 - 0
17 april 2016 SVE 1 Centrum Boys 1 0 - 6
10 april 2016 SVE 1 RKFC Lindenheuvel 1 0 - 2
3 april 2016 SVE 1 vv Born 1 1 - 1
26 maart 2016 HBC ’09 1 SVE 1 1 - 4
20 maart 2016 SVE 1 2 - 0
13 maart 2016 SVE 1 VV Roosteren 1 3 - 1
6 maart 2016 SV Schinnen 1 SVE 1 0 - 2
28 februari 2016 SVE 1 FC Ria 1 3 - 1
21 februari 2016 SVE 1 SVM 1 2 - 1
20 december 2015 SVE 1 OVCS 1 1 - 5
6 december 2015 Havantia 1 SVE 1 1 - 3
15 november 2015 RKFC Lindenheuvel 1 SVE 1 2 - 0
8 november 2015 VV Born 1 SVE 1 1 - 0
1 november 2015 SVE 1 RKVV Obbicht 2 - 2
18 oktober 2015 VV Roosteren 1 SVE 1 2 - 1
11 oktober 2015 SVE 1 SV Schinnen 1 6 - 1
4 oktober 2015 SVM 1 SVE 1 1 - 1
27 september 2015 SVE 1 VV Doenrade 1 8 - 0
20 september 2015 Centrum Boys 1 SVE 1 4 - 1
13 september 2015 SVE 1 HBC ’09 1 3 - 1
6 september 2015 Sporting Sittard 1 SVE 1 2 - 1
29 augustus 2015 GVCG 1 SVE 1 6 - 1
25 augustus 2015 VV Spaubeek SVE 1 4 - 1
22 augustus 2015 SVE 1 VV Puth 3 - 0
15 augustus 2015 SVE 1 VV Born 1 1 - 2
8 augustus 2015 SVE 1 VV Sint Joost 1 9 - 0
1 augustus 2015 VV Heidebloem 1 SVE 1 5 - 1
31 mei 2015 VV Berg 1 SVE 1 0 - 2
10 mei 2015 RKSVB 1 SVE 1 4 - 5
3 mei 2015 SVE 1 VV Sanderbout 1 5 - 2
28 april 2015 VV Jabeek 1 SVE 1 1 - 8

Resultaten

Date Thuis Uit Resultaten
19 april 2015 VV Geulsche Boys 1 1 - 13
12 april 2015 SV Nyswiller 1 7 - 1
29 maart 2015 SVA 1 0 - 2
22 maart 2015 SV Sibbe 1 2 - 1
15 maart 2015 I.B.C. 03 1 8 - 1
8 maart 2015 SNC’14 1 2 - 2
1 maart 2015 SV Brunssum 1 2 - 1
22 februari 2015 SV Eikenderveld 1 0 - 3
8 februari 2015 KCC 1 7 - 2
13 januari 2015 De Ster 1/2 combinatie 3 - 2
14 december 2014 VV Geulsche Boys 1 10 - 2
7 december 2014 VV Sanderbout 1 2 - 5
30 november 2014 RKSVB 1 4 - 3
23 november 2014 SV Nyswiller 1 1 - 1
9 november 2014 SVA 1 3 - 1
2 november 2014 SV Sibbe 1 3 - 3
26 oktober 2014 SNC’14 1 4 - 0
12 oktober 2014 SV Brunssum 1 1 - 4
5 oktober 2014 SV Eikenderveld 1 9 - 0
28 september 2014 KCC 1 0 - 1
21 september 2014 VV Jabeek 1 10 - 0
14 september 2014 I.B.C. 03 1 0 - 7
17 augustus 2014 vv Born 1 4 - 6
17 augustus 2014 SC Susteren 1 1 - 1
16 augustus 2014 Armada 1 1 - 4
12 augustus 2014 RKFC Lindenheuvel 1 2 - 1
9 augustus 2014 Urmondia 1 4 - 3
4 mei 2014 Vlodrop 1 2 - 5
27 april 2014 Slekker Boys 1 3 - 2
13 april 2014 St. Odiliënberg 1 0 - 1
6 april 2014 FC Ria 1 1 - 3
23 maart 2014 IVS 1 3 - 4
16 maart 2014 Walburgia 1 1 - 0
23 februari 2014 MBC ’13 1 2 - 1
16 februari 2014 Havantia 1 2 - 2
9 februari 2014 Centrum Boys 1 1 - 3
15 december 2013 1 - 3
8 december 2013 RIOS ’31 1 6 - 2
1 december 2013 Vlodrop 1 2 - 1
24 november 2013 St. Odiliënberg 1 1 - 3
17 november 2013 Slekker Boys 1 0 - 4
3 november 2013 FC Ria 1 2 - 2
27 oktober 2013 IVS 1 2 - 4
13 oktober 2013 Walburgia 1 1 - 3
6 oktober 2013 MBC ’13 1 1 - 1
29 september 2013 Havantia 1 0 - 3
22 september 2013 Centrum Boys 1 2 - 1
15 september 2013 2 - 0
8 september 2013 RIOS ’31 1 0 - 5
17 augustus 2013 RKVV Obbicht 2 - 2
13 augustus 2013 KSV Horn 1 5 - 0
3 augustus 2013 vv Puth 1 1 - 6