Statistieken spelers 2020-2021

Spelers

 NaamPositieLeeftijdBasisDoelpuntenAssistsGele KaartenRode Kaarten
Ruud Schuman BTLH25IKeeper3160000
Majid El Fardoussi El FPFH64TAanvaller3500000
Jorn Koehoorn BTCQ15VAanvaller3341000
Harry Zolic NNJR03UMiddenvelder2130000
Bilal Mohamed MGBT35BMiddenvelder3300000
Vince van der Heyden GGTW334Middenvelder2270000
Dio van Kouwen LYFM067Middenvelder2110000
Aaron Vroomen GBGP26RVerdediger2460010
Brian Ruipers GMNC05JKeeper2250000
Roger van Loo BSYM45RMiddenvelder3100000
Noel NielingKeeper3500000
Yassine Mrijina FPFH65UAanvaller3210000
Barney van der Heide BSYJ69MAanvaller3362000
Rick Höngens GMPJ71LVerdediger2210000
Zakariah Essalih LWVB20MVerdediger2460000
Egzon Kelmendi FRYL34PAanvaller3321000
Eric van Loo BSYM46SMiddenvelder3140000
Leroy Hamstra - FPGW487Middenvelder2730020
Bart Zelis BTZS65DVerdediger3350000
Youssef Said FPBP83CAanvaller3473000
Jesse van den Beucken MCDC598Aanvaller2160000
Majdoub AbdessamadMiddenvelder2320000
Dion Dewaide GKGM92QAanvaller2360000
Floyd CoonenKeeper3110000
Bouy MohcineVerdediger3810000
Karim VirdisVerdediger4520000
Kevin ScholteAanvaller3520000
Ivo van WijkAanvaller2754000
Robin VrankenMiddenvelder3110000
Luck Smeets BSYJ78OVerdediger3410000
Carlo Dohmen FGXN95SVerdediger2910000
Rob Menten3520000